Home > News > Amazon Slashes Prices on 4D Build Puzzles Now

Amazon Slashes Prices on 4D Build Puzzles Now

Although Amazon's Spring Sale is still a week away, savvy shoppers can already find some fantastic deals on 3D puzzles from 4D Build. If you're eager to expand your puzzle collection, now is the perfect time to grab these discounted kits.Among the top deals, the Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D model
By Jacob
May 01,2025

Although Amazon's Spring Sale is still a week away, savvy shoppers can already find some fantastic deals on 3D puzzles from 4D Build. If you're eager to expand your puzzle collection, now is the perfect time to grab these discounted kits.

Among the top deals, the Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D model kit is currently available at a whopping 50% off, bringing the price down to just $19.99 from $39.99. Another great find is the Harry Potter Hedwig 3D model kit, which you can pick up for $15.99, a 47% discount off its original $29.99 price. Star Wars enthusiasts can also snag the Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D model kit at 28% off, now priced at $12.98 instead of $17.98. And for those interested in Marvel, the Infinity Gauntlet 3D model kit is available for $14.99, though not on sale.

4D Build Puzzles on Sale at Amazon

4D Build Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

0$39.99 save 50%$19.99 at Amazon

4D Build, Harry Potter Hedwig 3D Model Kit

0$29.99 save 47%$15.99 at Amazon

4D Build Star Wars Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

0$17.98 save 28%$12.98 at Amazon

4D Build, Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit with Stand 142 Pcs

0$14.99 at Amazon

Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

4D Build Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

0$39.99 save 50%$19.99 at Amazon

This 3D model of the Millennium Falcon is a must-have for Star Wars fans. With 223 pieces to assemble, it includes glue and a stand, making it a great display piece for your collection. It's a cost-effective alternative to many LEGO Star Wars sets that can exceed $100.

Hedwig 3D Model Kit

4D Build, Harry Potter Hedwig 3D Model Kit

0$29.99 save 47%$15.99 at Amazon

This charming Hedwig 3D model is a perfect addition to any Harry Potter fan's collection. With 118 pieces, it features a detailed Hedwig perched on a stack of books. It's an affordable yet impressive gift for Harry Potter enthusiasts.

Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

4D Build Star Wars Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

0$17.98 save 28%$12.98 at Amazon

Another stellar option for Star Wars fans, this Venator-Class Star Destroyer model includes 288 pieces and comes with glue and a stand for easy display once assembled.

Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit

4D Build, Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit with Stand 142 Pcs

0$14.99 at Amazon

For Marvel fans looking to enhance their 3D puzzle collection, the Infinity Gauntlet model is an iconic choice. It includes 142 pieces and a stand, making it a standout piece once completed.

If these puzzles have sparked your interest in more, be sure to check out our roundup of the best jigsaw puzzles for adults, where we highlight some of our current top picks. Additionally, our review of the best jigsaw puzzle brands features favorites from well-known and loved companies.

Top News

Copyright quanshuwang.com © 2024 — All rights reserved